loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Laying of Cross Country R-LNG PL from IP-101-Palliyagram to IP-105-Ramanthapuram and SL, Thiruvallur to Bengaluru ML and SL and IP-102 to Puducherry BL and associated SV, RT and Station Works under ETBPNMTPL PJ, Group-E -Thiruvallur to IP 201

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Laying of Cross Country R-LNG PL from IP-101-Palliyagram to IP-105-Ramanthapuram and SL, Thiruvallur to Bengaluru ML and SL and IP-102 to Puducherry BL and associated SV, RT and Station Works under ETBPNMTPL PJ, Group-E -Thiruvallur to IP 201 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 May 2019 for the country of India. It has been categorized on . For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Laying of Cross Country R-LNG PL from IP-101-Palliyagram to IP-105-Ramanthapuram and SL, Thiruvallur to Bengaluru ML and SL and IP-102 to Puducherry BL and associated SV, RT and Station Works under ETBPNMTPL PJ, Group-E -Thiruvallur to IP 201
Invitation to Tender
India
3 May 2019
27 May 2019
English

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us