loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Betterment and Gravelling of D593 from km 0.00 to km 5.0

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Betterment and Gravelling of D593 from km 0.00 to km 5.0 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 09 May 2019 for the country of South Africa. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works & Surface work for roads. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Betterment and Gravelling of D593 from km 0.00 to km 5.0
Request For Proposals
ZNT373T/ 3/ 4/ CDUR/ 620/ S/ 20/ 2019- 20
South Africa
KwaZulu Natal
9 May 2019
13 May 2019
English
Paving and asphalting works , Surface work for roads

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans