loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

WSROC / Request for the Service for the Project manager to manage the Delivery of Specified Works at Echo Point, Katoomba - 2019/20-W954-200

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title WSROC / Request for the Service for the Project manager to manage the Delivery of Specified Works at Echo Point, Katoomba - 2019/20-W954-200 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 04 Sep 2019 for the country of Australia. It has been categorized on Project-management services other than for construction work & Construction project management services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

WSROC / Request for the Service for the Project manager to manage the Delivery of Specified Works at Echo Point, Katoomba - 2019/20-W954-200
Request for Tender
2019/20-W954-200
Australia
New South Wales
4 Sep 2019
23 Sep 2019
English
Project-management services other than for construction work , Construction project management services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans