loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

"Construction works of the body of pavement and paving of the following roads: 1) - the RP 1708 at Douar Ikhourba from PK 0 + 000 to PK 2 + 800 over 2.8 Km (CT Eddir), 2) - The RP1705 in Douar Bourya from PK 2 + 500 to PK 3 + 854 over 1,354 km (CT Eddir) Province of Taroudannt » // «Travaux de construction du corps de chaussée et revêtement des routes suivantes : 1) – la RP 1708 à Douar Ikhourba du PK 0+000 au PK 2+800 sur 2,8 Km (CT Eddir), 2) – La RP1705 à Douar Bourya du PK 2+500 au PK 3+854 sur 1,354 km (CT Eddir) Province de Taroudannt»

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title "Construction works of the body of pavement and paving of the following roads: 1) - the RP 1708 at Douar Ikhourba from PK 0 + 000 to PK 2 + 800 over 2.8 Km (CT Eddir), 2) - The RP1705 in Douar Bourya from PK 2 + 500 to PK 3 + 854 over 1,354 km (CT Eddir) Province of Taroudannt » // «Travaux de construction du corps de chaussée et revêtement des routes suivantes : 1) – la RP 1708 à Douar Ikhourba du PK 0+000 au PK 2+800 sur 2,8 Km (CT Eddir), 2) – La RP1705 à Douar Bourya du PK 2+500 au PK 3+854 sur 1,354 km (CT Eddir) Province de Taroudannt» has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 09 Sep 2019 for the country of Morocco. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works & Construction work for highways, roads & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Road construction works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

"Construction works of the body of pavement and paving of the following roads: 1) - the RP 1708 at Douar Ikhourba from PK 0 + 000 to PK 2 + 800 over 2.8 Km (CT Eddir), 2) - The RP1705 in Douar Bourya from PK 2 + 500 to PK 3 + 854 over 1,354 km (CT Eddir) Province of Taroudannt » // «Travaux de construction du corps de chaussée et revêtement des routes suivantes : 1) – la RP 1708 à Douar Ikhourba du PK 0+000 au PK 2+800 sur 2,8 Km (CT Eddir), 2) – La RP1705 à Douar Bourya du PK 2+500 au PK 3+854 sur 1,354 km (CT Eddir) Province de Taroudannt»
Invitation to Tender
46/2019.
Morocco
TAROUDANNT
9 Sep 2019
3 Oct 2019
French
Paving and asphalting works , Construction work for highways, roads , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Road construction works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us