loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Strengthening of existing pavement and Overlay work at 1st to 11th (p) (Ch: 0+000 to 10+100) of Nalcity-Ponabalia-Jhalokati (Z-8054) Road Through PMP (Road-Major) under Jhalokati Road Division during the year 2018-2019.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Strengthening of existing pavement and Overlay work at 1st to 11th (p) (Ch: 0+000 to 10+100) of Nalcity-Ponabalia-Jhalokati (Z-8054) Road Through PMP (Road-Major) under Jhalokati Road Division during the year 2018-2019. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 09 Sep 2019 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works & Road construction works & Construction work for highways, roads. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Strengthening of existing pavement and Overlay work at 1st to 11th (p) (Ch: 0+000 to 10+100) of Nalcity-Ponabalia-Jhalokati (Z-8054) Road Through PMP (Road-Major) under Jhalokati Road Division during the year 2018-2019.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/02/BRC/PMP/2019-2020/JRD
Bangladesh
Barishal
9 Sep 2019
10 Oct 2019
English
Paving and asphalting works , Road construction works , Construction work for highways, roads

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans