loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Bank Protective Work along the Left bank of Bakkhali River at Romaliar chara 200m from km. 2.458 to km. 2.658, at Godarpara 450m from km. 3.126 to km. 3.576 & at Shoshanghat 150m from km. 0.000 to km. 0.150 Total 0.800 km. in connection with Bakkhali River Flood Control Drainage Irrigation & Dredging Project 1st phase in Coxs Bazar District under Coxs Bazar O&M Division BWDB Coxs Bazar during the year 2019-20. W-COX-01/Bakkhali

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Bank Protective Work along the Left bank of Bakkhali River at Romaliar chara 200m from km. 2.458 to km. 2.658, at Godarpara 450m from km. 3.126 to km. 3.576 & at Shoshanghat 150m from km. 0.000 to km. 0.150 Total 0.800 km. in connection with Bakkhali River Flood Control Drainage Irrigation & Dredging Project 1st phase in Coxs Bazar District under Coxs Bazar O&M Division BWDB Coxs Bazar during the year 2019-20. W-COX-01/Bakkhali has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 09 Oct 2019 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on River regulation and flood control works & Drainage construction works & Irrigation channel construction work & Dredging and pumping works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Bank Protective Work along the Left bank of Bakkhali River at Romaliar chara 200m from km. 2.458 to km. 2.658, at Godarpara 450m from km. 3.126 to km. 3.576 & at Shoshanghat 150m from km. 0.000 to km. 0.150 Total 0.800 km. in connection with Bakkhali River Flood Control Drainage Irrigation & Dredging Project 1st phase in Coxs Bazar District under Coxs Bazar O&M Division BWDB Coxs Bazar during the year 2019-20. W-COX-01/Bakkhali
Invitation to Tender
T-3/1376 Dt- 07.10.2019
Bangladesh
Cox's Bazar
9 Oct 2019
24 Oct 2019
English
River regulation and flood control works , Drainage construction works , Irrigation channel construction work , Dredging and pumping works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us