loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Emergency Repairing Damaged pavement by Brick Pavement at 2nd (P) of Nawabganj-Amnura (Z-6803) Road under RHD, Road Division, Nawabganj during the Financial Year 2019- 2020.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Emergency Repairing Damaged pavement by Brick Pavement at 2nd (P) of Nawabganj-Amnura (Z-6803) Road under RHD, Road Division, Nawabganj during the Financial Year 2019- 2020. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 28 Nov 2019 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works & Roadworks. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Emergency Repairing Damaged pavement by Brick Pavement at 2nd (P) of Nawabganj-Amnura (Z-6803) Road under RHD, Road Division, Nawabganj during the Financial Year 2019- 2020.
Invitation to Tender
egp/Naw/2019-2020/06
Bangladesh
Chapai Nawabganj
28 Nov 2019
12 Dec 2019
English
Paving and asphalting works , Roadworks

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans