loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Re-excavation of Shimanar Khal & Construction of Dyke from Km 0.000 to km 0.937 total 937 meter In Polder No-03 union- Dumuria at upazila Tungipara district- Gopalganj under Gopalganj O&M Division, BWDB during the FY 2019-2020.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Re-excavation of Shimanar Khal & Construction of Dyke from Km 0.000 to km 0.937 total 937 meter In Polder No-03 union- Dumuria at upazila Tungipara district- Gopalganj under Gopalganj O&M Division, BWDB during the FY 2019-2020. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Feb 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Excavating and earthmoving work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Re-excavation of Shimanar Khal & Construction of Dyke from Km 0.000 to km 0.937 total 937 meter In Polder No-03 union- Dumuria at upazila Tungipara district- Gopalganj under Gopalganj O&M Division, BWDB during the FY 2019-2020.
Invitation to Tender
E-25/120 Date: 28/01/2020
Bangladesh
Gopalganj
3 Feb 2020
17 Feb 2020
English
Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Excavating and earthmoving work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans