loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Ra-226 and U-232 Radiotracer Solutions for Senegal (SEN7005) #83631, #83632

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Ra-226 and U-232 Radiotracer Solutions for Senegal (SEN7005) #83631, #83632 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 08 Aug 2019 for the country of Senegal. It has been categorized on . For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Ra-226 and U-232 Radiotracer Solutions for Senegal (SEN7005) #83631, #83632
Contract Award
RFQ No. 283356-AM
Senegal
8 Aug 2019
English

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans