loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

T-27-02-2020 - Project Management - Consultant

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title T-27-02-2020 - Project Management - Consultant has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Mar 2020 for the country of Canada. It has been categorized on Business and management consultancy and related services & Project-management services other than for construction work & Construction project management services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

T-27-02-2020 - Project Management - Consultant
RFQ - Request for Qualifications (Formal)
00002077802
Canada
British Columbia
3 Mar 2020
19 Mar 2020
English
Business and management consultancy and related services , Project-management services other than for construction work , Construction project management services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans