loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Emergency Repairing Damaged pavement by Brick Pavement at 1st(P)&4th (P) Km of Nawabganj-Uttaramollik-Gomastapur (Z-6806) Road under RHD, Road Division, Nawabganj during the Financial Year 2019- 2020.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Emergency Repairing Damaged pavement by Brick Pavement at 1st(P)&4th (P) Km of Nawabganj-Uttaramollik-Gomastapur (Z-6806) Road under RHD, Road Division, Nawabganj during the Financial Year 2019- 2020. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 04 May 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Construction work for highways, roads & Paving and asphalting works & Road construction works & Roadworks. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Emergency Repairing Damaged pavement by Brick Pavement at 1st(P)&4th (P) Km of Nawabganj-Uttaramollik-Gomastapur (Z-6806) Road under RHD, Road Division, Nawabganj during the Financial Year 2019- 2020.
Invitation to Tender
egp/Naw/2019-2020/45
Bangladesh
Chapai Nawabganj
4 May 2020
19 May 2020
English
Construction work for highways, roads , Paving and asphalting works , Road construction works , Roadworks

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans