loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

VWSP-1751 Excavation of 02 nos pond construction fencing & plantation at Rampal upazila in Bagerhat district under village water supply project VWSP DPHE.FY-2019-2020

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title VWSP-1751 Excavation of 02 nos pond construction fencing & plantation at Rampal upazila in Bagerhat district under village water supply project VWSP DPHE.FY-2019-2020 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 21 May 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Covered or partially-covered railway excavations & Covered or partially-covered excavations & Erection of fencing & Excavating and earthmoving work & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work & Construction work for water projects & Covered or partially-covered road excavations & Planting and maintenance services of green areas. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

VWSP-1751 Excavation of 02 nos pond construction fencing & plantation at Rampal upazila in Bagerhat district under village water supply project VWSP DPHE.FY-2019-2020
Invitation to Tender
PD,VWSP,DPHE, MEMO NO-303,DATED-09/03/2020
Bangladesh
Bagerhat
21 May 2020
10 Jun 2020
English
Covered or partially-covered railway excavations , Covered or partially-covered excavations , Erection of fencing , Excavating and earthmoving work , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work , Construction work for water projects , Covered or partially-covered road excavations , Planting and maintenance services of green areas

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us