loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Shimla-Mataur section of NH- 88 (New NH-303) from Km 0/000 to Km 223/700 in the State of Himachal Pradesh- Repair and maintenance of Nadaun Beas Bridge from km173.100 to km173.450 (SH Providing and laying Mastic Asphalt over wearing coat 2nd call

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Shimla-Mataur section of NH- 88 (New NH-303) from Km 0/000 to Km 223/700 in the State of Himachal Pradesh- Repair and maintenance of Nadaun Beas Bridge from km173.100 to km173.450 (SH Providing and laying Mastic Asphalt over wearing coat 2nd call has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 01 Jun 2020 for the country of India. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works & Repair and maintenance services & Bridge construction work & Coats & Mastics. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Shimla-Mataur section of NH- 88 (New NH-303) from Km 0/000 to Km 223/700 in the State of Himachal Pradesh- Repair and maintenance of Nadaun Beas Bridge from km173.100 to km173.450 (SH Providing and laying Mastic Asphalt over wearing coat 2nd call
Invitation to Tender
11011/95/Tenders/20-21/32
India
PIU-Hamirpur
1 Jun 2020
8 Jun 2020
English
Paving and asphalting works , Repair and maintenance services , Bridge construction work , Coats , Mastics

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us