loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

den2ctg/2018-19/4921/123 AT PHTStation colony- Repairing replacing & diverting water supply pipe line including septic tank soil line drain of qrt no. S/5752 units S/5761 units S/5771 units S/5782 units T/72 units T/92 units E/62 units T/132 units T/44 units L/2952 units L/2562 units L/1312 units total 24 units & other allied works.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title den2ctg/2018-19/4921/123 AT PHTStation colony- Repairing replacing & diverting water supply pipe line including septic tank soil line drain of qrt no. S/5752 units S/5761 units S/5771 units S/5782 units T/72 units T/92 units E/62 units T/132 units T/44 units L/2952 units L/2562 units L/1312 units total 24 units & other allied works. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Jun 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Pipes & Drainage system & Water tanks & Repair and maintenance services & Construction work for water and sewage pipelines & Ancillary works for pipelines and cables & Drainage works & Construction work for oil and gas pipelines & Drainage pipes & Drain pipes & Drains construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

den2ctg/2018-19/4921/123 AT PHTStation colony- Repairing replacing & diverting water supply pipe line including septic tank soil line drain of qrt no. S/5752 units S/5761 units S/5771 units S/5782 units T/72 units T/92 units E/62 units T/132 units T/44 units L/2952 units L/2562 units L/1312 units total 24 units & other allied works.
Invitation to Tender
DEN-2/CTG/2019-20/369039/34
Bangladesh
Chattogram
3 Jun 2020
18 Jun 2020
English
Pipes , Drainage system , Water tanks , Repair and maintenance services , Construction work for water and sewage pipelines , Ancillary works for pipelines and cables , Drainage works , Construction work for oil and gas pipelines , Drainage pipes , Drain pipes , Drains construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us