loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

P11PV20738 - P11PV20738 - G85-400 - PROJECT MANAGEMENT SERVICES

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title P11PV20738 - P11PV20738 - G85-400 - PROJECT MANAGEMENT SERVICES has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 07 Jun 2020 for the country of Canada. It has been categorized on Project-management services other than for construction work & Construction project management services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

P11PV20738 - P11PV20738 - G85-400 - PROJECT MANAGEMENT SERVICES
RFP - Request for Proposal (Formal)
0000177115
Canada
7 Jun 2020
14 Jul 2020
English
Project-management services other than for construction work , Construction project management services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans