loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

DN-107-1 At PHT loco shed Construction of DEMU wash pit including raising floor with repairs to existing car shed and drainage system work of washing water with allied works as per approved drawing.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title DN-107-1 At PHT loco shed Construction of DEMU wash pit including raising floor with repairs to existing car shed and drainage system work of washing water with allied works as per approved drawing. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 18 Jun 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Drainage construction works & Car maintenance services & Drainage works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Drainage system & Repair and maintenance services & Car repair services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

DN-107-1 At PHT loco shed Construction of DEMU wash pit including raising floor with repairs to existing car shed and drainage system work of washing water with allied works as per approved drawing.
Invitation to Tender
xenpne/east/e-tender/19-20/64
Bangladesh
Chattogram
18 Jun 2020
2 Jul 2020
English
Drainage construction works , Car maintenance services , Drainage works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Drainage system , Repair and maintenance services , Car repair services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us