loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

l’assistance technique à la maîtrise d’œuvre pour le suivi des Travaux d’élargissement de la RP 3003 en 2x2 voies entre la RN1 et la RR320 du PK 3+300 au PK 9+300 Communes de Dar Bouazza et Ouled Azzouz – Province de Nouaceur

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title l’assistance technique à la maîtrise d’œuvre pour le suivi des Travaux d’élargissement de la RP 3003 en 2x2 voies entre la RN1 et la RR320 du PK 3+300 au PK 9+300 Communes de Dar Bouazza et Ouled Azzouz – Province de Nouaceur -- technical assistance to the project manager for the follow-up of works to widen RP 3003 in 2x2 lanes between RN1 and RR320 from PK 3 + 300 to PK 9 + 300 Communes of Dar Bouazza and Ouled Azzouz - Province from Nouaceur has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 01 Jul 2020 for the country of Morocco. It has been categorized on Construction project management services & Project-management services other than for construction work & Technical assistance services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

technical assistance to the project manager for the follow-up of works to widen RP 3003 in 2x2 lanes between RN1 and RR320 from PK 3 + 300 to PK 9 + 300 Communes of Dar Bouazza and Ouled Azzouz - Province from Nouaceur

General Information

l’assistance technique à la maîtrise d’œuvre pour le suivi des Travaux d’élargissement de la RP 3003 en 2x2 voies entre la RN1 et la RR320 du PK 3+300 au PK 9+300 Communes de Dar Bouazza et Ouled Azzouz – Province de Nouaceur
technical assistance to the project manager for the follow-up of works to widen RP 3003 in 2x2 lanes between RN1 and RR320 from PK 3 + 300 to PK 9 + 300 Communes of Dar Bouazza and Ouled Azzouz - Province from Nouaceur
Invitation to Tender
ID/26/20
Morocco
NOUACEUR
1 Jul 2020
28 Jul 2020
French
Construction project management services , Project-management services other than for construction work , Technical assistance services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us