loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

A/R and M/O on PBAT road Km 19/0 to 34/400 (SH-Providingand laying interlocking block pavement between Km 23/670 to 23/860)

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title A/R and M/O on PBAT road Km 19/0 to 34/400 (SH-Providingand laying interlocking block pavement between Km 23/670 to 23/860) has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 14 Jul 2020 for the country of India. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

A/R and M/O on PBAT road Km 19/0 to 34/400 (SH-Providingand laying interlocking block pavement between Km 23/670 to 23/860)
Invitation to Tender
PW-SD-TA-2020-21-2935-3034 dt-30-6-20
India
Himachal Pradesh
14 Jul 2020
22 Jul 2020
English
Paving and asphalting works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans