loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

1.1. The Contractor undertakes to perform services for the current repair of paving around the administrative building №2 on the street. Andriy Sheptytskoho 9 in the village of Mykhailivka, Mykolaiv district, Mykolaiv region, according to Annex 1, and the Customer undertakes to accept the performed services and pay for them on the terms of this Agreement according to the invoice and the act of services provided. The Contractor undertakes to provide services in time according to the application of the Customer. DK021: 2015 45000000-7 KEKV2240

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 1.1. The Contractor undertakes to perform services for the current repair of paving around the administrative building №2 on the street. Andriy Sheptytskoho 9 in the village of Mykhailivka, Mykolaiv district, Mykolaiv region, according to Annex 1, and the Customer undertakes to accept the performed services and pay for them on the terms of this Agreement according to the invoice and the act of services provided. The Contractor undertakes to provide services in time according to the application of the Customer. DK021: 2015 45000000-7 KEKV2240 -- 1.1. Виконавець зобов'язується виконати послуги по поточному ремонту вимощення навколо адмінбудівлі №2 по вул. Андрія Шептицького 9 в селі Михайлівка Миколївського району Миколаївської області, згідно Додатка №1, а Замовник зобов'язується прийняти виконані послуги та сплатити за них кошти на умовах цього Договору згідно рахунку та акту наданих послуг.Виконавець зобов'язується надати послуги в термін згідно заявки Замовника.ДК021:2015 45000000-7 КЕКВ2240 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 21 Jul 2020 for the country of Ukraine. It has been categorized on Laying of paving & Paving and asphalting works & Overhaul and refurbishment work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

1.1. Виконавець зобов'язується виконати послуги по поточному ремонту вимощення навколо адмінбудівлі №2 по вул. Андрія Шептицького 9 в селі Михайлівка Миколївського району Миколаївської області, згідно Додатка №1, а Замовник зобов'язується прийняти виконані послуги та сплатити за них кошти на умовах цього Договору згідно рахунку та акту наданих послуг.Виконавець зобов'язується надати послуги в термін згідно заявки Замовника.ДК021:2015 45000000-7 КЕКВ2240

General Information

1.1. The Contractor undertakes to perform services for the current repair of paving around the administrative building №2 on the street. Andriy Sheptytskoho 9 in the village of Mykhailivka, Mykolaiv district, Mykolaiv region, according to Annex 1, and the Customer undertakes to accept the performed services and pay for them on the terms of this Agreement according to the invoice and the act of services provided. The Contractor undertakes to provide services in time according to the application of the Customer. DK021: 2015 45000000-7 KEKV2240
1.1. Виконавець зобов'язується виконати послуги по поточному ремонту вимощення навколо адмінбудівлі №2 по вул. Андрія Шептицького 9 в селі Михайлівка Миколївського району Миколаївської області, згідно Додатка №1, а Замовник зобов'язується прийняти виконані послуги та сплатити за них кошти на умовах цього Договору згідно рахунку та акту наданих послуг.Виконавець зобов'язується надати послуги в термін згідно заявки Замовника.ДК021:2015 45000000-7 КЕКВ2240
Invitation to Tender
UA-2020-07-20-000374-b
Ukraine
21 Jul 2020
Ukrainian
Laying of paving , Paving and asphalting works , Overhaul and refurbishment work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us