loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Balance work of Bagsiad Rahidhar Kathyali Dhanwar Shikari Mata Road K M 0/000 to 10/230 SH Formation cutting passing places R/walls C D work side drain parapets, Metalling and Tarring and cement concrete Pavement UNDER NABARD RIDF XXV

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Balance work of Bagsiad Rahidhar Kathyali Dhanwar Shikari Mata Road K M 0/000 to 10/230 SH Formation cutting passing places R/walls C D work side drain parapets, Metalling and Tarring and cement concrete Pavement UNDER NABARD RIDF XXV has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 21 Jul 2020 for the country of India. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Balance work of Bagsiad Rahidhar Kathyali Dhanwar Shikari Mata Road K M 0/000 to 10/230 SH Formation cutting passing places R/walls C D work side drain parapets, Metalling and Tarring and cement concrete Pavement UNDER NABARD RIDF XXV
Invitation to Tender
No.PW.SRJ/TA/Pub/2020-21 1426-28 dated 30.05.2020
India
Himachal Pradesh
21 Jul 2020
4 Aug 2020
English
Paving and asphalting works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans