loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP-08/PMP/ACE Khu/2020-21 Construction of Rigid Pavement with Median at Ch 6500m to 8500m 2-Lane & Ch 8500m to 9500m 4-Lane Total Length 3.00 Km. of Alipur-Vhomra Road N-715 under Road Division Satkhira during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP-08/PMP/ACE Khu/2020-21 Construction of Rigid Pavement with Median at Ch 6500m to 8500m 2-Lane & Ch 8500m to 9500m 4-Lane Total Length 3.00 Km. of Alipur-Vhomra Road N-715 under Road Division Satkhira during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 13 Aug 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Road construction works & Construction work for highways, roads. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP-08/PMP/ACE Khu/2020-21 Construction of Rigid Pavement with Median at Ch 6500m to 8500m 2-Lane & Ch 8500m to 9500m 4-Lane Total Length 3.00 Km. of Alipur-Vhomra Road N-715 under Road Division Satkhira during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP-08/PMP/ACE Khu/2020-21
Bangladesh
Khulna
13 Aug 2020
10 Sep 2020
English
Paving and asphalting works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Road construction works , Construction work for highways, roads

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans