loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP-09/PMP/ACE Khu/2020-21 Dense Bituminous Surfacing Wearing Course With Strengthening of existing pavement providing by Aggregate Base Type-I & DBS Base Course at LRP 107000 to LRP 108300 LRP 108600 to LRP 110000 LRP 111250 to LRP 111800 LRP 115250 to LRP 116350 LRP 117050 to LRP 118150 LRP 118420 to LRP 119000 & LRP 119230 to LRP 119850 Total 6650.00m Different Spot in between Alhera to Kaligonj of Daulatdia-Faridpur Goalchamot-Magura-Jhenaidah-Jashore-Khulna-Mongla Digraj Road N-7 under the Periodic Maintenance Programme PMP-Major for Road Division Jhenaidah during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP-09/PMP/ACE Khu/2020-21 Dense Bituminous Surfacing Wearing Course With Strengthening of existing pavement providing by Aggregate Base Type-I & DBS Base Course at LRP 107000 to LRP 108300 LRP 108600 to LRP 110000 LRP 111250 to LRP 111800 LRP 115250 to LRP 116350 LRP 117050 to LRP 118150 LRP 118420 to LRP 119000 & LRP 119230 to LRP 119850 Total 6650.00m Different Spot in between Alhera to Kaligonj of Daulatdia-Faridpur Goalchamot-Magura-Jhenaidah-Jashore-Khulna-Mongla Digraj Road N-7 under the Periodic Maintenance Programme PMP-Major for Road Division Jhenaidah during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 13 Aug 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Surface work for roads & Paving and asphalting works & Road construction works & Construction work for highways, roads & Roadworks & Road-maintenance works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP-09/PMP/ACE Khu/2020-21 Dense Bituminous Surfacing Wearing Course With Strengthening of existing pavement providing by Aggregate Base Type-I & DBS Base Course at LRP 107000 to LRP 108300 LRP 108600 to LRP 110000 LRP 111250 to LRP 111800 LRP 115250 to LRP 116350 LRP 117050 to LRP 118150 LRP 118420 to LRP 119000 & LRP 119230 to LRP 119850 Total 6650.00m Different Spot in between Alhera to Kaligonj of Daulatdia-Faridpur Goalchamot-Magura-Jhenaidah-Jashore-Khulna-Mongla Digraj Road N-7 under the Periodic Maintenance Programme PMP-Major for Road Division Jhenaidah during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP-09/PMP/ACE Khu/2020-21
Bangladesh
Khulna
13 Aug 2020
10 Sep 2020
English
Surface work for roads , Paving and asphalting works , Road construction works , Construction work for highways, roads , Roadworks , Road-maintenance works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans