loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

LAC ADS 2020-21 KAIPAMANGALAM LA CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE IN TSUNAMI COLONY IN ERIYAD GP (MATHILAKAM BP)

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title LAC ADS 2020-21 KAIPAMANGALAM LA CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE IN TSUNAMI COLONY IN ERIYAD GP (MATHILAKAM BP) has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 18 Aug 2020 for the country of India. It has been categorized on Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Drainage works & Drainage construction works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

LAC ADS 2020-21 KAIPAMANGALAM LA CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE IN TSUNAMI COLONY IN ERIYAD GP (MATHILAKAM BP)
Invitation to Tender
TN-4/2020-21/127
India
Kerala
18 Aug 2020
27 Aug 2020
English
Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Drainage works , Drainage construction works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans