loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

UIIP-BC/PCO/W--235 AImprovement & Rehabilitation of Rd. at GopalpurGopalpur School more- Bedang more.Ch.00-650.00 m Ward No.01BImprovement & Rehabilitation of Rd. at Vorora Uzzal Husking Mill-Ramdaspara Rd. Ch.00-300.00m Watd No.01CImprovement & Rehabilitation of Rd. at Azimabad Abul khayer res.-Thana Rd. Ch 00- 250.00m Ward No.03DImprovement & Rehabilitation of Rd. at Azimabad Pourashava Gate-Taher more. Ch00- 310.00m Ward No.03 & 08ERCC Drain at Shahidpara Belal Master House Jamal House Ch.00-150.00 m Ward No.04

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title UIIP-BC/PCO/W--235 AImprovement & Rehabilitation of Rd. at GopalpurGopalpur School more- Bedang more.Ch.00-650.00 m Ward No.01BImprovement & Rehabilitation of Rd. at Vorora Uzzal Husking Mill-Ramdaspara Rd. Ch.00-300.00m Watd No.01CImprovement & Rehabilitation of Rd. at Azimabad Abul khayer res.-Thana Rd. Ch 00- 250.00m Ward No.03DImprovement & Rehabilitation of Rd. at Azimabad Pourashava Gate-Taher more. Ch00- 310.00m Ward No.03 & 08ERCC Drain at Shahidpara Belal Master House Jamal House Ch.00-150.00 m Ward No.04 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 26 Aug 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Houses construction work & Construction work for school buildings & Sheltered housing construction work & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Construction work for houses & Drains construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

UIIP-BC/PCO/W--235 AImprovement & Rehabilitation of Rd. at GopalpurGopalpur School more- Bedang more.Ch.00-650.00 m Ward No.01BImprovement & Rehabilitation of Rd. at Vorora Uzzal Husking Mill-Ramdaspara Rd. Ch.00-300.00m Watd No.01CImprovement & Rehabilitation of Rd. at Azimabad Abul khayer res.-Thana Rd. Ch 00- 250.00m Ward No.03DImprovement & Rehabilitation of Rd. at Azimabad Pourashava Gate-Taher more. Ch00- 310.00m Ward No.03 & 08ERCC Drain at Shahidpara Belal Master House Jamal House Ch.00-150.00 m Ward No.04
Invitation to Tender
APP ID 161118
Bangladesh
Dinajpur
26 Aug 2020
15 Sep 2020
English
Houses construction work , Construction work for school buildings , Sheltered housing construction work , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Construction work for houses , Drains construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us