loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/11/CRD/2020-2021 Repair of pavement providing Aggregate Base Type-II potholes repair Carpeting and Single Bituminous Surface Treatment & Protective work at 1stP Km 2ndP Km 3rdP Km 4thP Km 5thP Km 6thP Km 7thP Km 8thP Km 9thP Km 10thP Km 11thP Km 13thP Km 14thP Km and 15thP Km. of Chandina-Debidwar Road Z-1008 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/11/CRD/2020-2021 Repair of pavement providing Aggregate Base Type-II potholes repair Carpeting and Single Bituminous Surface Treatment & Protective work at 1stP Km 2ndP Km 3rdP Km 4thP Km 5thP Km 6thP Km 7thP Km 8thP Km 9thP Km 10thP Km 11thP Km 13thP Km 14thP Km and 15thP Km. of Chandina-Debidwar Road Z-1008 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 31 Aug 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Roadworks & Road construction works & Construction work for highways, roads & Paving and asphalting works & Surface work for roads. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/11/CRD/2020-2021 Repair of pavement providing Aggregate Base Type-II potholes repair Carpeting and Single Bituminous Surface Treatment & Protective work at 1stP Km 2ndP Km 3rdP Km 4thP Km 5thP Km 6thP Km 7thP Km 8thP Km 9thP Km 10thP Km 11thP Km 13thP Km 14thP Km and 15thP Km. of Chandina-Debidwar Road Z-1008 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/11/CRD/2020-2021 (Memo No. 1999, Dated: 26.08
Bangladesh
Cumilla
31 Aug 2020
21 Sep 2020
English
Roadworks , Road construction works , Construction work for highways, roads , Paving and asphalting works , Surface work for roads

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans