loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/10/CRD/2020-2021 Repair of pavement providing Aggregate Base Type-I potholes repair Carpeting and Single Bituminous Surface Treatment work at 1stP Km 2ndP Km 7thP Km 8thP Km 9thP Km 10thP Km 11thP Km and 12thP Km. of Companiganj-Muradnagar-Homna Road Z-1205 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/10/CRD/2020-2021 Repair of pavement providing Aggregate Base Type-I potholes repair Carpeting and Single Bituminous Surface Treatment work at 1stP Km 2ndP Km 7thP Km 8thP Km 9thP Km 10thP Km 11thP Km and 12thP Km. of Companiganj-Muradnagar-Homna Road Z-1205 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 31 Aug 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Road construction works & Surface work for roads & Paving and asphalting works & Construction work for highways, roads & Roadworks. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/10/CRD/2020-2021 Repair of pavement providing Aggregate Base Type-I potholes repair Carpeting and Single Bituminous Surface Treatment work at 1stP Km 2ndP Km 7thP Km 8thP Km 9thP Km 10thP Km 11thP Km and 12thP Km. of Companiganj-Muradnagar-Homna Road Z-1205 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/10/CRD/2020-2021 (Memo No. 1998 dated 26.08.2
Bangladesh
Cumilla
31 Aug 2020
21 Sep 2020
English
Road construction works , Surface work for roads , Paving and asphalting works , Construction work for highways, roads , Roadworks

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans