loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP-18/ADP/Patiya/Filling/2020-21 Ditch Filling & Construction of Surface Drain at BWDB Patiya O&M Sub-Division Office & Colony area in Upazilla Patiya District Chattogram under the project River Bank Protection work of the Sangu & Dalu Rivers in Satkania and Lohagara Upazilas of Chittagong District 1st Revised during the FY 2020-21.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP-18/ADP/Patiya/Filling/2020-21 Ditch Filling & Construction of Surface Drain at BWDB Patiya O&M Sub-Division Office & Colony area in Upazilla Patiya District Chattogram under the project River Bank Protection work of the Sangu & Dalu Rivers in Satkania and Lohagara Upazilas of Chittagong District 1st Revised during the FY 2020-21. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 09 Sep 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Riverbank protection works & Drainage works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Drains construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP-18/ADP/Patiya/Filling/2020-21 Ditch Filling & Construction of Surface Drain at BWDB Patiya O&M Sub-Division Office & Colony area in Upazilla Patiya District Chattogram under the project River Bank Protection work of the Sangu & Dalu Rivers in Satkania and Lohagara Upazilas of Chittagong District 1st Revised during the FY 2020-21.
Invitation to Tender
T-1/509 Dated:07-09-2020
Bangladesh
Chattogram
9 Sep 2020
23 Sep 2020
English
Riverbank protection works , Drainage works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Drains construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us