loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/02/PMP- Road Mejor/ACE/SZ/Moul/2020-2021 Periodic Maintenance Providing DBSW in/c Strengthening work at Ch. 0.000 Km Rajnagar Point to 1.300 Km Tengrabazar 9.000 Km Luyaiuni to 12.000 Km Brahmanbazar Mission 13.900 Km Brahmanbaza to 16.000 Km Koulabazar & 50.000 Km Commounity Center Dasherbazar to 58.000 Km Chandgram & Rigid Pavement work at Ch. 1.300 km Tengrabazar to 2.000 km Tengrabazar of Rajnagar - Kulaura - Juri - Barlekha -Baraigram-Beanibazar - Sheola - Charkhai R-281 Road under Road Division Moulvibazar during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/02/PMP- Road Mejor/ACE/SZ/Moul/2020-2021 Periodic Maintenance Providing DBSW in/c Strengthening work at Ch. 0.000 Km Rajnagar Point to 1.300 Km Tengrabazar 9.000 Km Luyaiuni to 12.000 Km Brahmanbazar Mission 13.900 Km Brahmanbaza to 16.000 Km Koulabazar & 50.000 Km Commounity Center Dasherbazar to 58.000 Km Chandgram & Rigid Pavement work at Ch. 1.300 km Tengrabazar to 2.000 km Tengrabazar of Rajnagar - Kulaura - Juri - Barlekha -Baraigram-Beanibazar - Sheola - Charkhai R-281 Road under Road Division Moulvibazar during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 09 Sep 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works & Construction work for highways, roads & Road-maintenance works & Roadworks & Road construction works & Repair and maintenance services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/02/PMP- Road Mejor/ACE/SZ/Moul/2020-2021 Periodic Maintenance Providing DBSW in/c Strengthening work at Ch. 0.000 Km Rajnagar Point to 1.300 Km Tengrabazar 9.000 Km Luyaiuni to 12.000 Km Brahmanbazar Mission 13.900 Km Brahmanbaza to 16.000 Km Koulabazar & 50.000 Km Commounity Center Dasherbazar to 58.000 Km Chandgram & Rigid Pavement work at Ch. 1.300 km Tengrabazar to 2.000 km Tengrabazar of Rajnagar - Kulaura - Juri - Barlekha -Baraigram-Beanibazar - Sheola - Charkhai R-281 Road under Road Division Moulvibazar during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/02/PMP- Road Mejor/ACE/SZ/Moul/2020-2021
Bangladesh
Sylhet
9 Sep 2020
12 Oct 2020
English
Paving and asphalting works , Construction work for highways, roads , Road-maintenance works , Roadworks , Road construction works , Repair and maintenance services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans