loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Works on technical supervision over the execution of works on the object "Construction of rainwater and melt water drainage on the streets of Poltavska, Vesnyana and Melnychenko from the street. Cherkasy to the street. Picturesque in the village of Petropavlivska Borshchahivka, Kyiv-Sviatoshynskyi district, Kyiv region ”(DBN B.2.5-74: 2013) (DK021: 2015: 71240000-2 - Architectural, engineering and planning services)

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Works on technical supervision over the execution of works on the object "Construction of rainwater and melt water drainage on the streets of Poltavska, Vesnyana and Melnychenko from the street. Cherkasy to the street. Picturesque in the village of Petropavlivska Borshchahivka, Kyiv-Sviatoshynskyi district, Kyiv region ”(DBN B.2.5-74: 2013) (DK021: 2015: 71240000-2 - Architectural, engineering and planning services) -- Роботи по здійсненню технічного нагляду за виконанням робіт на об’єкті «Будівництво водовідведення дощових та талих вод по вулицям Полтавська, Весняна та Мельниченка від вул. Черкаської до вул. Мальовнича в селі Петропавлівська Борщагівка Києво-Святошинського району Київської області» (ДБН В.2.5-74:2013) (ДК021:2015: 71240000-2 — Архітектурні, інженерні та планувальні послуги) has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 09 Sep 2020 for the country of Ukraine. It has been categorized on Architectural and related services & Technical inspection and testing services & Drainage construction works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction supervision services & Consultative engineering and construction services & Architectural, engineering and planning services & Drainage works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Роботи по здійсненню технічного нагляду за виконанням робіт на об’єкті «Будівництво водовідведення дощових та талих вод по вулицям Полтавська, Весняна та Мельниченка від вул. Черкаської до вул. Мальовнича в селі Петропавлівська Борщагівка Києво-Святошинського району Київської області» (ДБН В.2.5-74:2013) (ДК021:2015: 71240000-2 — Архітектурні, інженерні та планувальні послуги)

General Information

Works on technical supervision over the execution of works on the object "Construction of rainwater and melt water drainage on the streets of Poltavska, Vesnyana and Melnychenko from the street. Cherkasy to the street. Picturesque in the village of Petropavlivska Borshchahivka, Kyiv-Sviatoshynskyi district, Kyiv region ”(DBN B.2.5-74: 2013) (DK021: 2015: 71240000-2 - Architectural, engineering and planning services)
Роботи по здійсненню технічного нагляду за виконанням робіт на об’єкті «Будівництво водовідведення дощових та талих вод по вулицям Полтавська, Весняна та Мельниченка від вул. Черкаської до вул. Мальовнича в селі Петропавлівська Борщагівка Києво-Святошинського району Київської області» (ДБН В.2.5-74:2013) (ДК021:2015: 71240000-2 — Архітектурні, інженерні та планувальні послуги)
Invitation to Tender
UA-2020-09-07-000564-c
Ukraine
9 Sep 2020
Ukrainian
Architectural and related services , Technical inspection and testing services , Drainage construction works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction supervision services , Consultative engineering and construction services , Architectural, engineering and planning services , Drainage works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us