loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/PMPRoad/Cumilla/CZ-01/2020-21 DBS Base CourseWearing Course and Rigid Pavement Work under Periodic Maintenance Programme Roads at 6thP 7thP 8thP 9th 10thP 11thP 12th 13thP 14th 15th 16thP 19th 20th 26th P 27th P 28th 29th 30th 31st P 32nd P 33rd 34th 35th P 36th 37th 38th P 39th P and 40th Km of CumillaMainamati-BramanbariaSarail Road N-102 under Cumilla Road Division during the Year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/PMPRoad/Cumilla/CZ-01/2020-21 DBS Base CourseWearing Course and Rigid Pavement Work under Periodic Maintenance Programme Roads at 6thP 7thP 8thP 9th 10thP 11thP 12th 13thP 14th 15th 16thP 19th 20th 26th P 27th P 28th 29th 30th 31st P 32nd P 33rd 34th 35th P 36th 37th 38th P 39th P and 40th Km of CumillaMainamati-BramanbariaSarail Road N-102 under Cumilla Road Division during the Year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 10 Sep 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Road construction works & Construction work for highways, roads & Roadworks & Road-maintenance works & Paving and asphalting works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/PMPRoad/Cumilla/CZ-01/2020-21 DBS Base CourseWearing Course and Rigid Pavement Work under Periodic Maintenance Programme Roads at 6thP 7thP 8thP 9th 10thP 11thP 12th 13thP 14th 15th 16thP 19th 20th 26th P 27th P 28th 29th 30th 31st P 32nd P 33rd 34th 35th P 36th 37th 38th P 39th P and 40th Km of CumillaMainamati-BramanbariaSarail Road N-102 under Cumilla Road Division during the Year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/PMPRoad/Cumilla/CZ-01/2020-21
Bangladesh
Cumilla
10 Sep 2020
12 Oct 2020
English
Road construction works , Construction work for highways, roads , Roadworks , Road-maintenance works , Paving and asphalting works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans