loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

MZ/e-GP/05/PMPRoad/2020-2021 Periodic Maintenance Programme of Mirzapur - Barinda- Nagorpur Road Z-4008 Ch0.000 Km to 29.000 Km by providing Widening DBS wearing course & Rigid Pavement work under Tangail Road Division during the year 2020-2021

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title MZ/e-GP/05/PMPRoad/2020-2021 Periodic Maintenance Programme of Mirzapur - Barinda- Nagorpur Road Z-4008 Ch0.000 Km to 29.000 Km by providing Widening DBS wearing course & Rigid Pavement work under Tangail Road Division during the year 2020-2021 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 15 Sep 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Road construction works & Paving and asphalting works & Construction work for highways, roads & Road-maintenance works & Roadworks. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

MZ/e-GP/05/PMPRoad/2020-2021 Periodic Maintenance Programme of Mirzapur - Barinda- Nagorpur Road Z-4008 Ch0.000 Km to 29.000 Km by providing Widening DBS wearing course & Rigid Pavement work under Tangail Road Division during the year 2020-2021
Invitation to Tender
MZ/e-GP/05/PMP(Road)/2020-2021
Bangladesh
Mymensingh
15 Sep 2020
15 Oct 2020
English
Road construction works , Paving and asphalting works , Construction work for highways, roads , Road-maintenance works , Roadworks

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans