loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

DZe-GP-07/PMPRoad/2020-2021 DBST Work of existing pavement at Ch.32000 to 34150m Ch. 34950 to 35650m Ch. 36000 to 38000m Ch. 39000 to 39100mCh. 40400 to 40500m Ch. 41730 to 42400m Ch. 43450 to 44000m Ch. 44660 to 45050m Ch. 45920 to 46200m Ch. 49900 to 50100m Ch. 50300 to 50900m Ch. 51100 to 51150mCh. 51600 to 54420m Ch. 54480 to 56700m Ch. 57900 to 59800m Ch. 60500 to 61100m Ch. 61400 to 61700m Ch. 62000 to 62900m ch. 63200 to 64900m Ch. 65400 to 66000m Ch. 66500 to 67100m Ch. 67700 to 68050m Ch. 69650 to 70000m Ch. 71000 to 72000m Ch. 72250 to 75100m ch. Ch. 75250 to 78000m Ch. 79000 to 82000m Ch. 82500 to 84000m and raising of hard shoulder by carpeting at Ch. 0000 to 2175m Ch. 4000 to 4500m Ch. 4700 to 5530m ch. 7000 to 8000m Ch. 14500 to 15000m ch. 16000 to 17000m Ch. 17250 to 18250m Ch. 34150 to 34950m Ch. 39100 to 39600m Ch. 40200 to 40400m Ch. 41230 to 41730m Ch. 44000 to 44660m Ch. 45050 to 45250m Ch. 46200 to 46800m Ch. 47400 to 47600m ch. 48700 to 48900m Ch. 50100 to 50300m Ch. 50900 to 51100m ch. 51150 to 51600m Ch. 54420 to 54480m Ch. 56700 to 57000m Ch. 57000 to 57900m Ch. 59800 to 60500m Ch 68350 to 69400m Ch. 70175 to 71000m and 78000 to 79000m on Dhaka Katchpur - Bhairab - Jagadishpur - Shaistagonj - Sylhet - Tamabil - Jaflong Road N2 under Narsingdi and Narayangonj Road Division and DBS Wearing course work at Ch.0000 km to Ch. 11500 km of Anandabazar-Barodi-Taltola Z-1067 Road under Narayangonj Road Division during the year 2020-2021.PMPRoad 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title DZe-GP-07/PMPRoad/2020-2021 DBST Work of existing pavement at Ch.32000 to 34150m Ch. 34950 to 35650m Ch. 36000 to 38000m Ch. 39000 to 39100mCh. 40400 to 40500m Ch. 41730 to 42400m Ch. 43450 to 44000m Ch. 44660 to 45050m Ch. 45920 to 46200m Ch. 49900 to 50100m Ch. 50300 to 50900m Ch. 51100 to 51150mCh. 51600 to 54420m Ch. 54480 to 56700m Ch. 57900 to 59800m Ch. 60500 to 61100m Ch. 61400 to 61700m Ch. 62000 to 62900m ch. 63200 to 64900m Ch. 65400 to 66000m Ch. 66500 to 67100m Ch. 67700 to 68050m Ch. 69650 to 70000m Ch. 71000 to 72000m Ch. 72250 to 75100m ch. Ch. 75250 to 78000m Ch. 79000 to 82000m Ch. 82500 to 84000m and raising of hard shoulder by carpeting at Ch. 0000 to 2175m Ch. 4000 to 4500m Ch. 4700 to 5530m ch. 7000 to 8000m Ch. 14500 to 15000m ch. 16000 to 17000m Ch. 17250 to 18250m Ch. 34150 to 34950m Ch. 39100 to 39600m Ch. 40200 to 40400m Ch. 41230 to 41730m Ch. 44000 to 44660m Ch. 45050 to 45250m Ch. 46200 to 46800m Ch. 47400 to 47600m ch. 48700 to 48900m Ch. 50100 to 50300m Ch. 50900 to 51100m ch. 51150 to 51600m Ch. 54420 to 54480m Ch. 56700 to 57000m Ch. 57000 to 57900m Ch. 59800 to 60500m Ch 68350 to 69400m Ch. 70175 to 71000m and 78000 to 79000m on Dhaka Katchpur - Bhairab - Jagadishpur - Shaistagonj - Sylhet - Tamabil - Jaflong Road N2 under Narsingdi and Narayangonj Road Division and DBS Wearing course work at Ch.0000 km to Ch. 11500 km of Anandabazar-Barodi-Taltola Z-1067 Road under Narayangonj Road Division during the year 2020-2021.PMPRoad 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 20 Sep 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

DZe-GP-07/PMPRoad/2020-2021 DBST Work of existing pavement at Ch.32000 to 34150m Ch. 34950 to 35650m Ch. 36000 to 38000m Ch. 39000 to 39100mCh. 40400 to 40500m Ch. 41730 to 42400m Ch. 43450 to 44000m Ch. 44660 to 45050m Ch. 45920 to 46200m Ch. 49900 to 50100m Ch. 50300 to 50900m Ch. 51100 to 51150mCh. 51600 to 54420m Ch. 54480 to 56700m Ch. 57900 to 59800m Ch. 60500 to 61100m Ch. 61400 to 61700m Ch. 62000 to 62900m ch. 63200 to 64900m Ch. 65400 to 66000m Ch. 66500 to 67100m Ch. 67700 to 68050m Ch. 69650 to 70000m Ch. 71000 to 72000m Ch. 72250 to 75100m ch. Ch. 75250 to 78000m Ch. 79000 to 82000m Ch. 82500 to 84000m and raising of hard shoulder by carpeting at Ch. 0000 to 2175m Ch. 4000 to 4500m Ch. 4700 to 5530m ch. 7000 to 8000m Ch. 14500 to 15000m ch. 16000 to 17000m Ch. 17250 to 18250m Ch. 34150 to 34950m Ch. 39100 to 39600m Ch. 40200 to 40400m Ch. 41230 to 41730m Ch. 44000 to 44660m Ch. 45050 to 45250m Ch. 46200 to 46800m Ch. 47400 to 47600m ch. 48700 to 48900m Ch. 50100 to 50300m Ch. 50900 to 51100m ch. 51150 to 51600m Ch. 54420 to 54480m Ch. 56700 to 57000m Ch. 57000 to 57900m Ch. 59800 to 60500m Ch 68350 to 69400m Ch. 70175 to 71000m and 78000 to 79000m on Dhaka Katchpur - Bhairab - Jagadishpur - Shaistagonj - Sylhet - Tamabil - Jaflong Road N2 under Narsingdi and Narayangonj Road Division and DBS Wearing course work at Ch.0000 km to Ch. 11500 km of Anandabazar-Barodi-Taltola Z-1067 Road under Narayangonj Road Division during the year 2020-2021.PMPRoad 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
DZ(e-GP)-07/PMP(Road)/2020-2021
Bangladesh
Dhaka
20 Sep 2020
19 Oct 2020
English
Paving and asphalting works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans