loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

DZe-GP-04/PMPRoad/2020-2021 DBST Work at Cracked and Damaged Main Pavement SBST at Service Lane and Construction of Hard Shoulder with Repair at Necessary Portion of Nabinagar-EPZ-Kaliakoir Chandra Road N-540 under PMP Major-Road Program Under Manikganj Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Ch 2800 to 3120 6700 to 8000 9850 to 10000 10000 to 12400 & 13600 to 14000 km. PMPRoad 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title DZe-GP-04/PMPRoad/2020-2021 DBST Work at Cracked and Damaged Main Pavement SBST at Service Lane and Construction of Hard Shoulder with Repair at Necessary Portion of Nabinagar-EPZ-Kaliakoir Chandra Road N-540 under PMP Major-Road Program Under Manikganj Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Ch 2800 to 3120 6700 to 8000 9850 to 10000 10000 to 12400 & 13600 to 14000 km. PMPRoad 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 20 Sep 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works & Road construction works & Roadworks & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction work for highways, roads. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

DZe-GP-04/PMPRoad/2020-2021 DBST Work at Cracked and Damaged Main Pavement SBST at Service Lane and Construction of Hard Shoulder with Repair at Necessary Portion of Nabinagar-EPZ-Kaliakoir Chandra Road N-540 under PMP Major-Road Program Under Manikganj Road Division during the year 2020-2021. Ch 2800 to 3120 6700 to 8000 9850 to 10000 10000 to 12400 & 13600 to 14000 km. PMPRoad 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
DZ(e-GP)-04/PMP(Road)/2020-2021
Bangladesh
Dhaka
20 Sep 2020
19 Oct 2020
English
Paving and asphalting works , Road construction works , Roadworks , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction work for highways, roads

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans