loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Double-layer pavement construction works for rural roads across the Province of Tiznit. Divided into 5 separate lots as follows: Lot 01: Construction work on the road link linking RP1925 and Douar Tirmtmate over a length of 2 + 610 km, MOT. Tahala, Tafraout Circle, Tiznit Province. Lot n 2: Construction works for the body of the road in a bilayer coating of the road link connecting Sidi Ahmed Oumoussa and douar toulag over 3 + 600 km,, CT Sidi Ahmed Oumoussa Anezi circle and Tiznit Province. Lot n 3: Construction works for the two-layer pavement body of the road link between RP1905 and Douar Id taleb over a length of 2 + 700 km, CT. Tnine Aglou, Cercle and Province of Tiznit. Lot n 4: Construction work on the road link between the DouarsAgni ouchen - Ikhanouf and the Tagadirt douar over a length of 2 + 500 km, CT. Tizoughrane, Cercle Anezi, Province of Tiznit. Lot n 5: Construction works for the body of the roadway with a bilayer coating of the rural track connecting douar AGUERDN'TSEGDEL AND DOUAR TAKATERT 1st Tranche over a length of 3.8 km, CT IDA OGOUGMAR, Anezi circle, Province of Tiznit.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Double-layer pavement construction works for rural roads across the Province of Tiznit. Divided into 5 separate lots as follows: Lot 01: Construction work on the road link linking RP1925 and Douar Tirmtmate over a length of 2 + 610 km, MOT. Tahala, Tafraout Circle, Tiznit Province. Lot n 2: Construction works for the body of the road in a bilayer coating of the road link connecting Sidi Ahmed Oumoussa and douar toulag over 3 + 600 km,, CT Sidi Ahmed Oumoussa Anezi circle and Tiznit Province. Lot n 3: Construction works for the two-layer pavement body of the road link between RP1905 and Douar Id taleb over a length of 2 + 700 km, CT. Tnine Aglou, Cercle and Province of Tiznit. Lot n 4: Construction work on the road link between the DouarsAgni ouchen - Ikhanouf and the Tagadirt douar over a length of 2 + 500 km, CT. Tizoughrane, Cercle Anezi, Province of Tiznit. Lot n 5: Construction works for the body of the roadway with a bilayer coating of the rural track connecting douar AGUERDN'TSEGDEL AND DOUAR TAKATERT 1st Tranche over a length of 3.8 km, CT IDA OGOUGMAR, Anezi circle, Province of Tiznit. -- Travaux de construction de corps de chaussée en revêtement bicouche des pistes rurales, à travers la Province de Tiznit. Répartis en 5 lots séparés comme suit : Lot n 01 : Travaux de construction de la liaison routière reliant RP1925 et Douar Tirmtmate sur une longueur de 2+610 km, CT. Tahala, Cercle Tafraout, Province de Tiznit. Lot n 2 : Travaux de construction de corps de chaussée en revêtement bicouche de la liaison routière reliant Sidi Ahmed Oumoussa et douar toulag sur 3+600 km, , C.T Sidi Ahmed Oumoussa cercle Anezi et Province de Tiznit. Lot n 3 : Travaux de construction de corps de chaussée en revêtement bicouche de la liaison routière entre RP1905 et Douar Id taleb sur une longueur de 2+700 km, CT. Tnine Aglou, Cercle et Province de Tiznit. Lot n 4 : Travaux de construction de la liaison routière reliant les DouarsAgni ouchen – Ikhanouf et douar Tagadirt sur une longueur de 2+500 km, CT. Tizoughrane, Cercle Anezi, Province de Tiznit. Lot n 5 : Travaux de construction de corps de chaussée en revêtement bicouche de la piste rurale reliant douar AGUERDN’TSEGDEL ET DOUAR TAKATERT 1ere Tran che sur une longueur 3.8 km, C.T IDA OGOUGMAR, cercle Anezi, Province de Tiznit. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 24 Sep 2020 for the country of Morocco. It has been categorized on Construction work for highways, roads & Road construction works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction work & Engineering works and construction works & Paving and asphalting works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Travaux de construction de corps de chaussée en revêtement bicouche des pistes rurales, à travers la Province de Tiznit. Répartis en 5 lots séparés comme suit : Lot n 01 : Travaux de construction de la liaison routière reliant RP1925 et Douar Tirmtmate sur une longueur de 2+610 km, CT. Tahala, Cercle Tafraout, Province de Tiznit. Lot n 2 : Travaux de construction de corps de chaussée en revêtement bicouche de la liaison routière reliant Sidi Ahmed Oumoussa et douar toulag sur 3+600 km, , C.T Sidi Ahmed Oumoussa cercle Anezi et Province de Tiznit. Lot n 3 : Travaux de construction de corps de chaussée en revêtement bicouche de la liaison routière entre RP1905 et Douar Id taleb sur une longueur de 2+700 km, CT. Tnine Aglou, Cercle et Province de Tiznit. Lot n 4 : Travaux de construction de la liaison routière reliant les DouarsAgni ouchen – Ikhanouf et douar Tagadirt sur une longueur de 2+500 km, CT. Tizoughrane, Cercle Anezi, Province de Tiznit. Lot n 5 : Travaux de construction de corps de chaussée en revêtement bicouche de la piste rurale reliant douar AGUERDN’TSEGDEL ET DOUAR TAKATERT 1ere Tran che sur une longueur 3.8 km, C.T IDA OGOUGMAR, cercle Anezi, Province de Tiznit.

General Information

Double-layer pavement construction works for rural roads across the Province of Tiznit. Divided into 5 separate lots as follows: Lot 01: Construction work on the road link linking RP1925 and Douar Tirmtmate over a length of 2 + 610 km, MOT. Tahala, Tafraout Circle, Tiznit Province. Lot n 2: Construction works for the body of the road in a bilayer coating of the road link connecting Sidi Ahmed Oumoussa and douar toulag over 3 + 600 km,, CT Sidi Ahmed Oumoussa Anezi circle and Tiznit Province. Lot n 3: Construction works for the two-layer pavement body of the road link between RP1905 and Douar Id taleb over a length of 2 + 700 km, CT. Tnine Aglou, Cercle and Province of Tiznit. Lot n 4: Construction work on the road link between the DouarsAgni ouchen - Ikhanouf and the Tagadirt douar over a length of 2 + 500 km, CT. Tizoughrane, Cercle Anezi, Province of Tiznit. Lot n 5: Construction works for the body of the roadway with a bilayer coating of the rural track connecting douar AGUERDN'TSEGDEL AND DOUAR TAKATERT 1st Tranche over a length of 3.8 km, CT IDA OGOUGMAR, Anezi circle, Province of Tiznit.
Travaux de construction de corps de chaussée en revêtement bicouche des pistes rurales, à travers la Province de Tiznit. Répartis en 5 lots séparés comme suit : Lot n 01 : Travaux de construction de la liaison routière reliant RP1925 et Douar Tirmtmate sur une longueur de 2+610 km, CT. Tahala, Cercle Tafraout, Province de Tiznit. Lot n 2 : Travaux de construction de corps de chaussée en revêtement bicouche de la liaison routière reliant Sidi Ahmed Oumoussa et douar toulag sur 3+600 km, , C.T Sidi Ahmed Oumoussa cercle Anezi et Province de Tiznit. Lot n 3 : Travaux de construction de corps de chaussée en revêtement bicouche de la liaison routière entre RP1905 et Douar Id taleb sur une longueur de 2+700 km, CT. Tnine Aglou, Cercle et Province de Tiznit. Lot n 4 : Travaux de construction de la liaison routière reliant les DouarsAgni ouchen – Ikhanouf et douar Tagadirt sur une longueur de 2+500 km, CT. Tizoughrane, Cercle Anezi, Province de Tiznit. Lot n 5 : Travaux de construction de corps de chaussée en revêtement bicouche de la piste rurale reliant douar AGUERDN’TSEGDEL ET DOUAR TAKATERT 1ere Tran che sur une longueur 3.8 km, C.T IDA OGOUGMAR, cercle Anezi, Province de Tiznit.
Invitation to Tender
23/2020/DPA/TZ/SMOP
Morocco
TIZNIT
24 Sep 2020
19 Oct 2020
French
Construction work for highways, roads , Road construction works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction work , Engineering works and construction works , Paving and asphalting works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us