loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

UTMIDP-LOHA/CHAT/WR-222 Improvement of RCC Pavement Work A Amirabad Alurghat by RCC Road at Ch 00-270m B Barahatia Manu Fakir Hat to Naya Hat RHD via Upazila H/Q Road at Ch 00-965m Upazila Lohagara District Chattogram Salvage Materials Cost Tk. 159007.00 ID No-415474035415472006.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title UTMIDP-LOHA/CHAT/WR-222 Improvement of RCC Pavement Work A Amirabad Alurghat by RCC Road at Ch 00-270m B Barahatia Manu Fakir Hat to Naya Hat RHD via Upazila H/Q Road at Ch 00-965m Upazila Lohagara District Chattogram Salvage Materials Cost Tk. 159007.00 ID No-415474035415472006. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 02 Oct 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Road construction works & Paving and asphalting works & Construction work for highways, roads. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

UTMIDP-LOHA/CHAT/WR-222 Improvement of RCC Pavement Work A Amirabad Alurghat by RCC Road at Ch 00-270m B Barahatia Manu Fakir Hat to Naya Hat RHD via Upazila H/Q Road at Ch 00-965m Upazila Lohagara District Chattogram Salvage Materials Cost Tk. 159007.00 ID No-415474035415472006.
Invitation to Tender
APP : 169129
Bangladesh
Chattogram
2 Oct 2020
2 Nov 2020
English
Road construction works , Paving and asphalting works , Construction work for highways, roads

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans