loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/17/CRD/2020-2021 Repairing work of damaged pavement by Aggregate Base Type-II potholes repair carpeting & Single Bituminous Surface Treatment work at 1st Km. 2nd P Km. & 3rd P Km. of Sadar Dakhin-Hajotkhola-Kolomia-Shanicho-Nurpur Lalmai Road Z-1023 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/17/CRD/2020-2021 Repairing work of damaged pavement by Aggregate Base Type-II potholes repair carpeting & Single Bituminous Surface Treatment work at 1st Km. 2nd P Km. & 3rd P Km. of Sadar Dakhin-Hajotkhola-Kolomia-Shanicho-Nurpur Lalmai Road Z-1023 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 02 Oct 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Road construction works & Surface work for roads & Construction work for highways, roads & Paving and asphalting works & Roadworks. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/17/CRD/2020-2021 Repairing work of damaged pavement by Aggregate Base Type-II potholes repair carpeting & Single Bituminous Surface Treatment work at 1st Km. 2nd P Km. & 3rd P Km. of Sadar Dakhin-Hajotkhola-Kolomia-Shanicho-Nurpur Lalmai Road Z-1023 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/17/CRD/2020-2021 (E E Memo No. 4262 dated: 29
Bangladesh
Cumilla
2 Oct 2020
20 Oct 2020
English
Road construction works , Surface work for roads , Construction work for highways, roads , Paving and asphalting works , Roadworks

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans