loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/CWD-09/2020-2021 Supply of spare parts for engine overhauling suspension fuel pump brake system and other necessary repair works of Hino Truck No-Bandarban MA-07-0001 of Bandarban Road Division repair under RHD Workshop Division Chattogram during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/CWD-09/2020-2021 Supply of spare parts for engine overhauling suspension fuel pump brake system and other necessary repair works of Hino Truck No-Bandarban MA-07-0001 of Bandarban Road Division repair under RHD Workshop Division Chattogram during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 06 Oct 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Pumps & Repair and maintenance services of buses & Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment & Engines & Repair and maintenance services & Brake equipment & Fuels & Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy & Fuel pumps & Workshops construction work & Road construction works & Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment & Construction work for highways, roads & Parts of engines or motors & Repair and maintenance services of pumps & Repair and maintenance services of trucks & Spare parts for goods vehicles, vans and cars & Parts of fuel pumps & Repair and maintenance services of cars & Articulated trucks & Brakes and brake parts & Roadworks & Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines & Repair and maintenance services of vehicle brakes and brake parts & Motor vehicles for the transport of goods & Maintenance and repair services related to specific parts of vehicles & Engine parts. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/CWD-09/2020-2021 Supply of spare parts for engine overhauling suspension fuel pump brake system and other necessary repair works of Hino Truck No-Bandarban MA-07-0001 of Bandarban Road Division repair under RHD Workshop Division Chattogram during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/CtgW-09/2020-2021
Bangladesh
Chattogram
6 Oct 2020
21 Oct 2020
English
Pumps , Repair and maintenance services of buses , Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment , Engines , Repair and maintenance services , Brake equipment , Fuels , Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy , Fuel pumps , Workshops construction work , Road construction works , Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment , Construction work for highways, roads , Parts of engines or motors , Repair and maintenance services of pumps , Repair and maintenance services of trucks , Spare parts for goods vehicles, vans and cars , Parts of fuel pumps , Repair and maintenance services of cars , Articulated trucks , Brakes and brake parts , Roadworks , Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines , Repair and maintenance services of vehicle brakes and brake parts , Motor vehicles for the transport of goods , Maintenance and repair services related to specific parts of vehicles , Engine parts

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us