loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/CWD-04/2020-2021 Supply of spare parts for suspension and Transmission system brake system fuel pump and other necessary repair works of Mitsubishi Plant Pool Truck No Chatta Metro UA-11-0149 of Dohazari Road Division repair under RHD Workshop Division Chattogram during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/CWD-04/2020-2021 Supply of spare parts for suspension and Transmission system brake system fuel pump and other necessary repair works of Mitsubishi Plant Pool Truck No Chatta Metro UA-11-0149 of Dohazari Road Division repair under RHD Workshop Division Chattogram during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 06 Oct 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment & Fuels & Fuel pumps & Parts of fuel pumps & Motor vehicles for the transport of goods & Articulated trucks & Pumps & Brakes and brake parts & Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment & Repair and maintenance services of vehicle brakes and brake parts & Maintenance and repair services related to specific parts of vehicles & Repair and maintenance services of pumps & Workshops construction work & Repair and maintenance services of buses & Spare parts for goods vehicles, vans and cars & Repair and maintenance services of trucks & Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy & Repair and maintenance services of cars & Road construction works & Brake equipment & Roadworks & Construction work for highways, roads & Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines & Construction work for swimming pool & Repair and maintenance services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/CWD-04/2020-2021 Supply of spare parts for suspension and Transmission system brake system fuel pump and other necessary repair works of Mitsubishi Plant Pool Truck No Chatta Metro UA-11-0149 of Dohazari Road Division repair under RHD Workshop Division Chattogram during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/CtgW-04/2020-2021
Bangladesh
Chattogram
6 Oct 2020
21 Oct 2020
English
Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment , Fuels , Fuel pumps , Parts of fuel pumps , Motor vehicles for the transport of goods , Articulated trucks , Pumps , Brakes and brake parts , Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment , Repair and maintenance services of vehicle brakes and brake parts , Maintenance and repair services related to specific parts of vehicles , Repair and maintenance services of pumps , Workshops construction work , Repair and maintenance services of buses , Spare parts for goods vehicles, vans and cars , Repair and maintenance services of trucks , Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy , Repair and maintenance services of cars , Road construction works , Brake equipment , Roadworks , Construction work for highways, roads , Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines , Construction work for swimming pool , Repair and maintenance services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us