loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

WSROC / Terrace Falls Road, Hazelbrook - Pavement Rehabilitation Design and Construction Works - 2020/21-W735-300

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title WSROC / Terrace Falls Road, Hazelbrook - Pavement Rehabilitation Design and Construction Works - 2020/21-W735-300 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 08 Oct 2020 for the country of Australia. It has been categorized on Engineering works and construction works & Paving and asphalting works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

WSROC / Terrace Falls Road, Hazelbrook - Pavement Rehabilitation Design and Construction Works - 2020/21-W735-300
Request for Tender
2020/21-W735-300
Australia
New South Wales
8 Oct 2020
28 Oct 2020
English
Engineering works and construction works , Paving and asphalting works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans