loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Research Package for Pavement Construction on Unstable Soil and Heavy Traffic with a Service Life of Over 40 Years on Bts Department Roads. City of Bojonegoro - (Pajeng) Bts. Regency. Nganjuk (Link. 172), Effective = 0.270 Km

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Research Package for Pavement Construction on Unstable Soil and Heavy Traffic with a Service Life of Over 40 Years on Bts Department Roads. City of Bojonegoro - (Pajeng) Bts. Regency. Nganjuk (Link. 172), Effective = 0.270 Km -- Paket Penelitian Konstruksi Perkerasan di atas Tanah Labil dan Lalu Lintas Berat dengan Masa Layan di atas 40 Tahun di Jalan Jurusan Bts. Kota Bojonegoro - (Pajeng) Bts. Kab. Nganjuk (Link. 172), Effektif = 0,270 Km has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 08 Oct 2020 for the country of Indonesia. It has been categorized on Paving and asphalting works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Paket Penelitian Konstruksi Perkerasan di atas Tanah Labil dan Lalu Lintas Berat dengan Masa Layan di atas 40 Tahun di Jalan Jurusan Bts. Kota Bojonegoro - (Pajeng) Bts. Kab. Nganjuk (Link. 172), Effektif = 0,270 Km

General Information

Research Package for Pavement Construction on Unstable Soil and Heavy Traffic with a Service Life of Over 40 Years on Bts Department Roads. City of Bojonegoro - (Pajeng) Bts. Regency. Nganjuk (Link. 172), Effective = 0.270 Km
Paket Penelitian Konstruksi Perkerasan di atas Tanah Labil dan Lalu Lintas Berat dengan Masa Layan di atas 40 Tahun di Jalan Jurusan Bts. Kota Bojonegoro - (Pajeng) Bts. Kab. Nganjuk (Link. 172), Effektif = 0,270 Km
Invitation for Bids
Indonesia
8 Oct 2020
Indonesian
Paving and asphalting works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans