loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

DOC511040247 - RFP - IT Project Manager

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title DOC511040247 - RFP - IT Project Manager has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 15 Oct 2020 for the country of Canada. It has been categorized on Project-management services other than for construction work & Construction project management services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

DOC511040247 - RFP - IT Project Manager
RFP - Request for Proposal (Formal)
00002370590
Canada
15 Oct 2020
3 Nov 2020
English
Project-management services other than for construction work , Construction project management services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans