loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

egp/Naw/2020-2021/16 Maintenance of existing pavement with SBST including necessary repair works at 18thP 19thP 20thP 21thP 22thP 23thP24thP 25thP 26thP 27thP 28thP & 29thP km of Godagari-Nachole-Niamatpur Road Z-6813 Nawabganj Portion under Nawabganj Road Division during the financial year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title egp/Naw/2020-2021/16 Maintenance of existing pavement with SBST including necessary repair works at 18thP 19thP 20thP 21thP 22thP 23thP24thP 25thP 26thP 27thP 28thP & 29thP km of Godagari-Nachole-Niamatpur Road Z-6813 Nawabganj Portion under Nawabganj Road Division during the financial year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 15 Oct 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Road-maintenance works & Road construction works & Paving and asphalting works & Construction work for highways, roads & Roadworks. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

egp/Naw/2020-2021/16 Maintenance of existing pavement with SBST including necessary repair works at 18thP 19thP 20thP 21thP 22thP 23thP24thP 25thP 26thP 27thP 28thP & 29thP km of Godagari-Nachole-Niamatpur Road Z-6813 Nawabganj Portion under Nawabganj Road Division during the financial year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
egp/Naw/2020-2021/16
Bangladesh
Chapai Nawabganj
15 Oct 2020
29 Oct 2020
English
Road-maintenance works , Road construction works , Paving and asphalting works , Construction work for highways, roads , Roadworks

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans