loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/18/CRD/2020-2021 Construction of brick pavement at 1st P & 2nd P km. of Cumilla-Palpara-Burichong-B.Para-Mirpur Road Z-1041 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/18/CRD/2020-2021 Construction of brick pavement at 1st P & 2nd P km. of Cumilla-Palpara-Burichong-B.Para-Mirpur Road Z-1041 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 22 Oct 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Road construction works & Paving and asphalting works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction work for highways, roads. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/18/CRD/2020-2021 Construction of brick pavement at 1st P & 2nd P km. of Cumilla-Palpara-Burichong-B.Para-Mirpur Road Z-1041 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/18/CRD/2020-2021 (Memo: 4522, dt. 20.10.2020)
Bangladesh
Cumilla
22 Oct 2020
16 Nov 2020
English
Road construction works , Paving and asphalting works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction work for highways, roads

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans