loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

NIGIG-CWWPPM43839 - Nigigoonsiminikaaning Waste Water Project Manager

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title NIGIG-CWWPPM43839 - Nigigoonsiminikaaning Waste Water Project Manager has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 25 Oct 2020 for the country of Canada. It has been categorized on Construction work for water projects & Construction project management services & Project-management services other than for construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

NIGIG-CWWPPM43839 - Nigigoonsiminikaaning Waste Water Project Manager
RFP - Request for Proposal (Formal)
0000185637
Canada
25 Oct 2020
18 Nov 2020
English
Construction work for water projects , Construction project management services , Project-management services other than for construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans