egp/Naw/N2/2020-2021/23[br/] Maintenance of existing pavement By providing repair and SBST works at 19thP21st 22ndP 23rdP 24thP25thP& 26thP Km of Nawabganj - Uttermallick - Gomastapur Road Z-6806 under Nawabganj Road Division during the financial year 2020-2021.
This tender with title egp/Naw/N2/2020-2021/23[br/] Maintenance of existing pavement By providing repair and SBST works at 19thP21st 22ndP 23rdP 24thP25thP& 26thP Km of Nawabganj - Uttermallick - Gomastapur Road Z-6806 under Nawabganj Road Division during the financial year 2020-2021. -- egp/Naw/N2/2020-2021/23
Maintenance of existing pavement By providing repair and SBST works at 19thP21st 22ndP 23rdP 24thP25thP& 26thP Km of Nawabganj - Uttermallick - Gomastapur Road Z-6806 under Nawabganj Road Division during the financial year 2020-2021.
has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 02 Nov 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Construction work for highways, roads & Road-maintenance works & Paving and asphalting works & Roadworks & Road construction works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.
egp/Naw/N2/2020-2021/23
Maintenance of existing pavement By providing repair and SBST works at 19thP21st 22ndP 23rdP 24thP25thP& 26thP Km of Nawabganj - Uttermallick - Gomastapur Road Z-6806 under Nawabganj Road Division during the financial year 2020-2021.
egp/Naw/N2/2020-2021/23[br/] Maintenance of existing pavement By providing repair and SBST works at 19thP21st 22ndP 23rdP 24thP25thP& 26thP Km of Nawabganj - Uttermallick - Gomastapur Road Z-6806 under Nawabganj Road Division during the financial year 2020-2021.
egp/Naw/N2/2020-2021/23
Maintenance of existing pavement By providing repair and SBST works at 19thP21st 22ndP 23rdP 24thP25thP& 26thP Km of Nawabganj - Uttermallick - Gomastapur Road Z-6806 under Nawabganj Road Division during the financial year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
egp/Naw/N2/2020-2021/23
Bangladesh
Chapai Nawabganj
2 Nov 2020
15 Nov 2020
English
Construction work for highways, roads , Road-maintenance works , Paving and asphalting works , Roadworks , Road construction works
For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now
Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us