loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/23/CRD/2020-2021 Repair of damaged flexible pavement by Aggregate Base Type-I potholes repair carpeting & sealcoat work at 13th P 14th P 15th P 16th P 17th P 18th P 19th P 20th P 21st P & 22nd P Km. of Companiganj-Muradnagar-Homna Road Z-1205 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/23/CRD/2020-2021 Repair of damaged flexible pavement by Aggregate Base Type-I potholes repair carpeting & sealcoat work at 13th P 14th P 15th P 16th P 17th P 18th P 19th P 20th P 21st P & 22nd P Km. of Companiganj-Muradnagar-Homna Road Z-1205 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Nov 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Construction work for highways, roads & Road construction works & Paving and asphalting works & Roadworks. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/23/CRD/2020-2021 Repair of damaged flexible pavement by Aggregate Base Type-I potholes repair carpeting & sealcoat work at 13th P 14th P 15th P 16th P 17th P 18th P 19th P 20th P 21st P & 22nd P Km. of Companiganj-Muradnagar-Homna Road Z-1205 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/23/CRD/2020-2021 (Memo No. 4697 dt. 02.11.202
Bangladesh
Cumilla
3 Nov 2020
23 Nov 2020
English
Construction work for highways, roads , Road construction works , Paving and asphalting works , Roadworks

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans