loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

DWW-67 Renovation and maintenance of Boundary wall including plastering painting barbed wire angle etc and replacement of main entrance gate and other necessary works Badughor Officers Quarter S&D-1 BPDB B.Baria.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title DWW-67 Renovation and maintenance of Boundary wall including plastering painting barbed wire angle etc and replacement of main entrance gate and other necessary works Badughor Officers Quarter S&D-1 BPDB B.Baria. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 10 Nov 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Angles & Barbed wire & Gates & Painting and glazing work & Cable, wire and related products & Painting and protective-coating work of structures & Plastering work & Masonry and bricklaying work & Wire & Painting work of buildings & Painting work & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Painting work of structures & Masonry work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

DWW-67 Renovation and maintenance of Boundary wall including plastering painting barbed wire angle etc and replacement of main entrance gate and other necessary works Badughor Officers Quarter S&D-1 BPDB B.Baria.
Invitation to Tender
Punibi-1/egp/OTM/Dev/2020-2021/22
Bangladesh
Dhaka
10 Nov 2020
14 Dec 2020
English
Angles , Barbed wire , Gates , Painting and glazing work , Cable, wire and related products , Painting and protective-coating work of structures , Plastering work , Masonry and bricklaying work , Wire , Painting work of buildings , Painting work , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Painting work of structures , Masonry work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us