loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

R-1/City/CHT/W-16/2020-21 Construction of Chittagong Hill Tracts Complex at Baily Road Dhaka. Sub-Head Construction of external drainage water supply line & waste disposal work.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title R-1/City/CHT/W-16/2020-21 Construction of Chittagong Hill Tracts Complex at Baily Road Dhaka. Sub-Head Construction of external drainage water supply line & waste disposal work. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 11 Nov 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Road construction works & Construction work for highways, roads & Refuse disposal and treatment & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Drainage construction works & Drainage works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

R-1/City/CHT/W-16/2020-21 Construction of Chittagong Hill Tracts Complex at Baily Road Dhaka. Sub-Head Construction of external drainage water supply line & waste disposal work.
Invitation to Tender
61/2020-21
Bangladesh
Dhaka
11 Nov 2020
3 Dec 2020
English
Road construction works , Construction work for highways, roads , Refuse disposal and treatment , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Drainage construction works , Drainage works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans