loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/16/CRD/2020-2021 Repair of pavement providing Aggregate Base Type-II potholes repair Carpeting Single Bituminous Surface Treatment & protective work at 1st P Km. 2nd P Km. 3rd P Km. 4th P Km. 5th P Km. 6th P Km. 7th P Km. 8th P Km. & 9th P Km. of Nimsar-Khongsanagar-Burichang Road Z-1219 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/16/CRD/2020-2021 Repair of pavement providing Aggregate Base Type-II potholes repair Carpeting Single Bituminous Surface Treatment & protective work at 1st P Km. 2nd P Km. 3rd P Km. 4th P Km. 5th P Km. 6th P Km. 7th P Km. 8th P Km. & 9th P Km. of Nimsar-Khongsanagar-Burichang Road Z-1219 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 22 Nov 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Road construction works & Construction work for highways, roads & Roadworks & Surface work for roads & Paving and asphalting works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/16/CRD/2020-2021 Repair of pavement providing Aggregate Base Type-II potholes repair Carpeting Single Bituminous Surface Treatment & protective work at 1st P Km. 2nd P Km. 3rd P Km. 4th P Km. 5th P Km. 6th P Km. 7th P Km. 8th P Km. & 9th P Km. of Nimsar-Khongsanagar-Burichang Road Z-1219 under Road Division Cumilla during the year 2020-2021.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/16/CRD/2020-2021 (Memo No. 4895 dt. 18/11/202
Bangladesh
Cumilla
22 Nov 2020
9 Dec 2020
English
Road construction works , Construction work for highways, roads , Roadworks , Surface work for roads , Paving and asphalting works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans