loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

MRCe-gp-04./DevNRD/2019-2020 Construction of Road Embankment Flexible Pavement Dense Bituminous Surfacing Rigid Pavement RCC Box Culvert Protective work Saucer Drain Sign Signal and KM Post etc. at 9thP km to 19thP km of Netrokona-Kendua Road Z-3706 under Netrokona Road Division during the year 2019-2020 WP-02.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title MRCe-gp-04./DevNRD/2019-2020 Construction of Road Embankment Flexible Pavement Dense Bituminous Surfacing Rigid Pavement RCC Box Culvert Protective work Saucer Drain Sign Signal and KM Post etc. at 9thP km to 19thP km of Netrokona-Kendua Road Z-3706 under Netrokona Road Division during the year 2019-2020 WP-02. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 10 Dec 2020 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Road construction works & Construction work for highways, roads & Paving and asphalting works & Embankment works & Surface work for roads & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Drains construction work & Drainage works & Culverts & Installation of road signs. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

MRCe-gp-04./DevNRD/2019-2020 Construction of Road Embankment Flexible Pavement Dense Bituminous Surfacing Rigid Pavement RCC Box Culvert Protective work Saucer Drain Sign Signal and KM Post etc. at 9thP km to 19thP km of Netrokona-Kendua Road Z-3706 under Netrokona Road Division during the year 2019-2020 WP-02.
Invitation to Tender
MRCe-gp-04./DevNRD/2019-2020 (RE-TENDER)
Bangladesh
Mymensingh
10 Dec 2020
4 Jan 2021
English
Road construction works , Construction work for highways, roads , Paving and asphalting works , Embankment works , Surface work for roads , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Drains construction work , Drainage works , Culverts , Installation of road signs

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us